Linux Files Structure

yup yup….

seperti biasa… riss mesti nyatet semua yang riss pelajari, klo ndak hahay… riss bisa kelupaan😦

kali ni soal linux lagi, yah yah… soalnya riss juga lagi belajar ubuntu, jadi sekalian aja bagi-bagi😉

ini gambar files structure-nya linux, hm… klo dalam bentuk tulisan riss ndak bakal ngerti, kemampuan visual mesti digunakan untuk belajar saat ini hehe😀

(klikgambaruntukperbesar)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s